Osalejad

VEETKA ULTRA 2021 REGISTREERUNUD (Oktoober 2020 seisuga)

50km

  1. Vahur Luik
  2. Alla Ferman
  3. Priit Pärnala
  4. Tiit Riisalo
  5. Alexander Burdyga
  6. Marko Lehtsaar
  7. Igor Ignatenko
  8. Madis Kruus

35km

15km

  1. Siiri Paiste
  2. Anna Helene Rauk
  3. Rain Rauk

VEETKA ULTRA 2020 OSALEJAD

50km

  1. Heno Ivanov
  2. Riina Tammistu
  3. Vahur Luik
  4. Laura Komp
  5. Kristo Enn Vaga
  6. Ingmar Lääts
  7. Üllar Satsi
  8. Jelena Melnikova
  9. Siiri Liiva
  10. Igor Ignatenko
  11. Taavi Fuchs
  12. Jaanika Kindlam
  13. Reena Käo
  14. Maili Antons
  15. Gerli Taumann
  16. Charlotte Biszewski
  17. Kristjan-Erik Suurväli
  18. Helmi Marie Langsepp
  19. Valdo Jahilo
  20. Pekka Myllylä
  21. Artur Part
  22. Veiko Orn
  23. Siim Kaljumäe
  24. Kairit Valk
  25. Heiki Prants
  26. Maris Moor
  27. Urmas Voitka
  28. Airi Arrak
  29. Dimitri Podgornõi
  30. Janis Magdalenoks
  31. Marko Lehtsaar
  32. Mattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
  33. Tiina Kapten
  34. Ainar Estra
  35. Oleg Kozlov
  36. Kaspar Taumann
  37. Raido Martinson
  38. Indrek Viks
  39. Kaspar Kala
  40. Raul Torga
  41. Made Vares
  42. Juhan Muru
  43. Paul Gaydon
  44. Paavo Nael
  45. Martin Lääts
  46. Aimar Liiver
  47. Jana Kilter
  48. Marju Rääbus
  49. Reet Järsk
  50. Kert Martma
  51. Oleg Ignatjev
  52. Gunnar Kingo
  53. Aet Kiisla
  54. Relika Salmus
  55. Indrek Ilves
  56. Raiko Tutt
  57. Erko Kurvits
  58. Jaan Tarmak
  59. Toomas Unt
  60. Allan Tobi
  61. Margo Parts
  62. Hannes Veide
  63. Edgar Peganov
  64. Martin Kala
  65. Aleksei Kuligin
  66. Meelis Paumets
  67. Sven Oras
  68. Kunnar Karu
  69. Hannes Normak
  70. Õnnela Urb
  71. Jane Raudsepp
  72. Kate Kasvo

35km

  1. Kristiina Kaldre
  2. Fred Sooläte
  3. Eha Lehtoja
  4. Marika Rohtla
  5. Jelena Prants
  6. Loona Pärnakivi
  7. Kristi Pajo
  8. Kristo Valtin
  9. Pavel Kitajevski
  10. Gert Sikk
  11. Diana Dukan
  12. Dmitry Dudorin
  13. Margot Šamatauskas
  14. Mihkel Kaselaid
  15. Maive Vill
  16. Mari-Liis Somelar
  17. Tõnis Laugesaar
  18. Liina Krünvald
  19. Merit Mutso
  20. Marko Avikson
  21. Margit Avikson
  22. Deniss Bahhajev
  23. Kaia Mutso
  24. Jürgen Lukkanen
  25. Sten Berg
  26. Silver Kask
  27. Triin Rast
  28. David Vallner
  29. Neeme Mutso
  30. Andrei Obidin
  31. Margus Merilo

15km

  1. Kaia Pruuli
  2. Helena Kõrge
  3. Kaupo Mändla
  4. Eveli Paalberg
  5. Indrek Jaeger
  6. Madis Kirt
  7. Raina Lillepõld
  8. Tarvo Kuus
  9. Kristiina Ojamäe
  10. Siiri Paiste
  11. Gunnar Eensoo
  12. Eveli Pütsepp
  13. Taru Susanna Aalto
  14. Maarit Junolainen
  15. Asko Pikka
  16. Marju Tempel
  17. Tiina Säälik
  18. Sirly Pikknurm
  19. Merike Aus
  20. Maret Laas
  21. Külli Dusmetova
  22. Sirli Vuks
  23. Charles Schulze
  24. Andreas Kaju
  25. Jaanus Kaur
  26. Hindrek Werder

Oled väljakutseks valmis?

Registreeri osalejaks